1 |
[8517] Tomaszewski Benjamin
|
Klub Sportowy Budowlani Lublin
|
2 |
[9863] Próchniak Maksymilian
|
Klub Sportowy Budowlani Lublin
|
3 |
[7944] Rembowski Artur
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
4 |
[7951] Bieliński Grzegorz
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
5 |
[7943] Owczarek Alan
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
6 |
[8907] Peska Tomasz
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
7 |
[7946] Wawrzyniak Szymon
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
8 |
[8391] Mirowski Mateusz
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
9 |
[9899] Stańczykowski Adrian
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
10 |
[8776] Soszka Filip
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
11 |
[7934] Kmieciak Aleksander
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
12 |
[9452] Woźniak Oskar
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
13 |
[8360] Głownia Paweł
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
14 |
[10028] Drynkowski Kacper
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
15 |
[8355] Iskierko Jakub Maciej
|
Klub Sportowy "BUDOWLANI"- Łódź
|
16 |
[9155] Barcewicz Marcel
|
Stowarzyszenie Rugby Club Orkan Sochaczew
|
17 |
[11372] Pisarek Damian
|
Stowarzyszenie Rugby Club Orkan Sochaczew
|
18 |
[9844] Polakowski Oktawian
|
Stowarzyszenie Rugby Club Orkan Sochaczew
|
19 |
[10085] Dzikowski Hubert
|
Stowarzyszenie Rugby Club Orkan Sochaczew
|
20 |
[9151] Lewandowski Sebastian
|
Stowarzyszenie Rugby Club Orkan Sochaczew
|
21 |
[8143] Szwarc Paweł
|
Stowarzyszenie Rugby Club Orkan Sochaczew
|
22 |
[8041] Budnik Wojciech
|
Stowarzyszenie Rugby Club Orkan Sochaczew
|
23 |
[8139] Kaliński Adam
|
Stowarzyszenie Rugby Club Orkan Sochaczew
|
24 |
[7829] Boruc Kacper
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Pogoń Siedlce
|
25 |
[7825] Skup Kacper
|
Miejski Klub Sportowy Pogoń Siedlce
|
26 |
[9245] Kujawa Jakub
|
Klub Sportowy Husar Bolesławiec
|
27 |
[8491] Piotrowski Błażej
|
Klub Sportowy Husar Bolesławiec
|
28 |
[10408] Chain Eryk
|
Ochocki Klub Sportowy Skra
|
29 |
[9414] Chain Patryk
|
Ochocki Klub Sportowy Skra
|
30 |
[10841] Rusek Damian
|
Ochocki Klub Sportowy Skra
|
31 |
[9984] Kalata Maciej
|
Ochocki Klub Sportowy Skra
|
32 |
[8988] Czerniak Aleksander
|
Rugby Club Lechia Gdańsk
|
33 |
[8981] Kolas Mateusz
|
Rugby Club Lechia Gdańsk
|
34 |
[10015] Lavtakov Andrii
|
Rzemieślniczy Klub Sportowy Juvenia
|
35 |
[10019] Pastukhov Arsenii
|
Rzemieślniczy Klub Sportowy Juvenia
|
36 |
[10011] Hostiuk Nykyta
|
Rzemieślniczy Klub Sportowy Juvenia
|
37 |
[10014] Yavorshchuk Radion
|
Rzemieślniczy Klub Sportowy Juvenia
|